Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 210 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

756 089 $

3 600 $ /м²

4Ohp4
Share:

Area

210 м2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Villa in Mugla. City - Bodrum

Discover your dream life in the heart of Gümüşlük with the exquisite Dilettant project. Nestled amidst the stunning coastal beauty of Bodrum, this exceptional development presents a rare opportunity to experience luxury living at its finest. Comprising nine distinctive, independent villas spanning from 191 m² to 229 m², Dilettant is a haven for those who appreciate artistry, tranquility, and opulence.

Captivating unobstructed sea views define this project, promising a picturesque backdrop that will undoubtedly captivate every art connoisseur. Embracing the essence of Bodrum's architectural heritage, each villa harmoniously blends wood and natural stone, seamlessly integrating into the surrounding landscape. The design ethos prioritizes simplicity, elegance, and practicality, evident in the seamless integration of nature through a living room door that opens to the outdoors.

Indulge in the luxurious interior where a small botanical garden beckons with glass partitions, blurring the lines between indoors and outdoors. Personalized wellness experiences await, as you have the option to transform a room into a private hammam and sauna, ensuring relaxation and rejuvenation are at your fingertips.

Beyond the villa's walls, an expansive garden, an inviting pool, and a spacious parking area enhance your lifestyle. Project project is conveniently situated just 100 meters from local markets, 600 meters from the beach, and a mere 15 kilometers from Bodrum's vibrant center. With villa options spanning from 3 to 5 bedrooms, this is your chance to turn your aspirations into reality. Immerse yourself in the allure of Gümüşlük, where art, nature, and luxury converge in perfect harmony at Dilettant.