Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 117 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

968 224 $

8 275 $ /м²

4OhpT
Share:

Area

117 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Villa in Mugla. City - Bodrum

Discover the epitome of luxury living in the enchanting enclave of Project, nestled in the heart of Bodrum's most coveted location. This exclusive residential project offers a harmonious blend of serenity, elegance, and unparalleled convenience.

Project presents a collection of 8 twin villas, 10 detached villas, and 8 stylish flat apartments, each meticulously designed to captivate the discerning eye. Prepare to be enthralled by the magnificent terraces that afford breathtaking panoramic views, providing the perfect backdrop for a truly privileged lifestyle.

Step into your new home and embrace the bespoke interiors that reflect sophistication and sophistication. Every detail has been thoughtfully crafted to create an ambiance of contemporary elegance. From open kitchens that inspire culinary delights to multiple bathrooms that offer convenience and indulgence, Project caters to your every desire.

Indulge in leisurely moments by the communal pool, where you can bask in the warm Mediterranean sun and forge lasting connections with neighbors. For those seeking an extra touch of exclusivity, select villas to boast private pools, offering an oasis of tranquility and seclusion.

Beyond the confines of this exceptional haven, adventure awaits just moments away. Project is ideally situated a mere 10 minutes from the prestigious Yalikavak Palmarina, a vibrant hub of entertainment, dining, and luxury yachting. Additionally, the bustling markets and pristine beaches are within a convenient 5-minute drive, providing you with unparalleled access to the best of Bodrum.