Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 670 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

2 898 876 $

4 326 $ /м²

4Ohq0
Share:

Area

670 м2

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Villa in Mugla. City - Bodrum

Introducing Project, a stunning and luxurious project located in the heart of Bodrum. With 8 state-of-the-art Business Centers and 14 Business Mansions, Project offers an unparalleled opportunity to combine your social and business life. The Business Centers, spanning over 1200 m2 each, are designed to meet all of your professional needs, while the 14 meticulously designed Business Mansions, ranging from 560 m2 to 1100 m2 in size, offer an ideal space for relaxation and comfort.

The Mansions boast a floor height of up to 7 meters, giving an added sense of grandeur to their already luxurious design. Additionally, each Mansion comes equipped with its own 25-meter pool, making it the perfect space to unwind and recharge after a long day.

Project' prime location in the center of Bodrum ensures that you're always just minutes away from any essential amenities you may need. The perfect blend of functionality and opulence, this project offers its residents a lifestyle of true luxury and comfort.

The exquisite architecture and spacious interior design of Project add another dimension to the concept of luxury living. With wooden details and a palette of nude and light colors, your home at Project will be the epitome of tranquility and relaxation.

Come experience the ultimate in luxurious living at Project.

Services and facilities

Garage/parking
Garden
Pool
Security system

Additional details