Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 94 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

132 880 $

1 413 $ /м²

4OiMT
Share:

Area

94 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View | Emerald Paradise, Sunny Beach

IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer for sale this comfortable and spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the elegant Emerald Paradise complex, located in the very center of Sunny Beach.

The complex enjoys a prime location within walking distance to shops, restaurants, a water park, and all necessary amenities, while the sandy beach is only about 600 meters away.

The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor (with elevator) and has a total area of 94 sq.m., offering a practical and spacious layout suitable for family use or rental investment.

Layout:

entrance hall
• spacious living room with kitchen and dining area
• balcony overlooking the swimming pool
• 2 bedrooms
• bathroom with bathtub, toilet, and sink

The apartment is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate use or rental.

About Emerald Paradise:

The complex offers a comfortable environment and good facilities for both living and holidays:

swimming pool with children’s section
• parking
• restaurant
• barbecue area

Owners also benefit from access to additional amenities through the Sweet Homes club system.

Key Advantages:

central location
• spacious layout
• pool view
• suitable for year-round living
• excellent rental potential

Annual maintenance fee: €12/sq.m.

📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today for more information or to arrange a viewing!