Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 54 м² in Ravda, Bulgaria

54 586 $

1 010 $ /м²

4OXBg
Share:

Area

54 м2

Bedrooms

2

Reef 3'.

The complex "Rif 3" is built in a small resort village of Bulgaria Ravda. Apartments with different layouts and areas are offered for purchase in turnkey condition. On the territory of the complex there is a swimming pool, playground, gazebo, parking area. The cost of annual service tax is 8 euros per square meter of the total area of the apartment.For the convenience of buyers developed three payment schemes.
Plan A "Standard": 2,000 Euro deposit, 50% of the apartment price within 30 days from the date of signing the preliminary contract, the balance until December 2017 without appreciation.
Plan B "Bonus": deposit of 2,000 Euros, 90% of the apartment's value within 30 days from the date of signing the preliminary Contract, the balance until December 2017 without appreciation.
Plan C "Leasing": 2 000 Euro deposit, 30% of the apartment value within 30 days from the date of signing the preliminary Contract, the balance with installments up to 3 years.
Upon request our managers will send you layouts and current price lists for available apartments - please contact us!

'.

Services and facilities

Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Floor

0

Object type

Flat

Price

54 586 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 250

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Ravda; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.