Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 60 м² in Gazipasа, Turkey

157 322 $

2 622 $ /м²

4OfOZ
Share:

Area

60 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2024

Luxury investment apartment 1+1 in a residential complex in Gazipas (23000)

< This promising complex of unusual buildings provides an opportunity to purchase housing in an area that attracts attention both for permanent residence and for recreation.

The sea is only 1200 meters , which makes the location even more attractive.

The developed external infrastructure includes supermarkets, Turkish bazaar, shopping centers, banks, pharmacies, beauty salons, cafes and restaurants. The area also has kindergartens, schools, a hospital and clinics.

The internal infrastructure of the complex is extensive, including: 

  • Open/indoor pool
  • Bar near the water
  • Greened area
  • A barbecue area
  • Hamam
  • The steam room
  • The fitness center
  • Li>CinemathroomLi>Theater/li>Theater/li>Theater of the park and the outdoor parking space

    Construction of the complex began on December 1, 2022 and will be completed on August 30, 2024.

    This apartment presents an excellent opportunity for living or investing in a promising and comfortable area of Gazipashi.

    Information updated: 05.12.2024

Price

157 322 $