Main Countries Buy Rent

Penthouse 200 м² in Sofia, Bulgaria

476 734 $

2 383 $ /м²

4OWpn
Share:

Area

200 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

5 bedroom luxury penthouse for sale in Sofia, Sofia capital

Presenting for sale a penthouse in a boutique residential complex on a quiet street in the Krustova Vada neighborhood. The construction stage is up to Act 15. The complex consists of two buildings of 5 floors each, designed according to the latest high standards in construction, with modern design and architecture. Future owners will have quick and convenient access to the central areas of the city, thanks to the developed infrastructure, quick and easy access to the main automobile boulevards and metro station. Paradise Center Mall, the largest shopping and business center, is within walking distance. Limited access and low development levels provide residents with peace of mind and security. The property is located on the first two levels and offers an area of 200 m2 and a private yard of 55 m2. The rooms are spacious and functionally distributed and the south side offers a beautiful view of Vitosha Mountain. There is a possibility to purchase a parking space. To organize a viewing, please contact the responsible broker for this offer. Viewings We are ready to organize viewing of this property at your convenience. Please contact the responsible estate agent and let them know when you would like to arrange a viewing. We can also assist you with airfare and hotel bookings as well as travel insurance. Property Booking You can book this property by making a non-refundable deposit of €2,000 payable by credit card or bank transfer to our company ban' account