Main Countries Buy Rent

Penthouse 246 м² in Varna, Bulgaria

446 938 $

1 816 $ /м²

4OVl8
Share:

Area

246 м2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Luxury 4 bedroom penthouse for sale in Varna, Bulgaria

We present for sale a multi-bedroom apartment with magnificent sea view in the quarter "Breeze", Varna. The apartment is located in a brick building built in 2000, on the 5th floor out of 6 and has a net area of 230,80 m2. The apartment is the only one on the whole floor. It has the following layout: entrance hall; spacious living room with kitchen; study; four bedrooms; two bathrooms with WC; laundry room; two closets; fitness area-fifth bedroom; two terraces. From the living room you can access the spacious terrace, which is divided into seating areas and offers exceptional views of the sea and the city. The apartment is sold fully furnished. There is an option to purchase an underground parking space with a warm connection to the building at a negotiable price. For more information and to arrange viewings please contact us. Viewings We are willing to arrange viewings of this property at your convenience. Please contact the estate agent in charge and let us know when you would like to arrange a viewing. We can also assist you with airfare and hotel bookings as well as travel insurance. Property Booking You can book this property by making a non-refundable deposit of €2,000 payable by credit card or bank transfer to our company bank account. Once the deposit is received, the property will be marked as reserved, no further viewings with other potential buyers will take place and we will start preparing the necessary documents'.