Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 99 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

137 061 $

1 384 $ /м²

4OTNA
Share:

Area

99 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Apartment with 2 bedrooms, 1 ½ bathrooms, pool view, Royal Beach Barceló, Sunny Beach

We are pleased to offer this fully furnished and equipped 3 bedroom apartment located on the 5th floor of the five star Royal Beach Barcelo complex, located in the heart of Sunny Beach and only 100 meters from the beach. Royal Beach Barcelo ***** is a magnificent complex with outdoor and indoor swimming pools and many restaurants, a 1200 sqm spa center, underground parking and a shopping center.
The apartment is 99 sqm and is sold furnished and ready to use or rent. It consists of living room with kitchen and dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 balconies, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet and entrance hall. The apartment overlooks the pool and has a partial sea view. It is in excellent condition and ideal for investment and renting out!

Services at Royal Beach Barcelo, Sunny Beach:

- 3 outdoor pools including a kids pool. One with Jacuzzi.
- Indoor heated pool with heated Jacuzzi.
- State of the Art Exercise/Spa Center, including the following facilities/services
- Sauna, solarium, Turkish bath, Jacuzzi, steam bath, massage 6 rooms
- Gym
- Six themed restaurants around the complex
- Pub/cafe/bistro
- Pub/cafe/bistro
- Pool bar
- Piano bar
- Dedicated reception for apartment guests
- Mediterranean style shopping center
- Annual service charge: 16 Euro/m2

Ref. 11751

Services and facilities

Air conditioner
Balcony or terrace
Furniture