Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 116 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

130 982 $

1 129 $ /м²

4OYb1
Share:

Area

116 м2

Bedrooms

3

Two-Bedroom Apartment Admiral

A beautiful novelty in the complex "Admiral" in St. Vlas - a luxurious two-bedroom apartment with sea view! Spacious apartment with an area of 116 sq.m. is sold with luxury furniture and installed appliances, it does not require any additional investments, you can spend a comfortable summer vacation or move in for permanent residence. The functional layout divides the apartment into an entrance hall, a large living room with a fitted kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a shower cabin and an additional bathroom. All rooms have access to a spacious terrace with stunning sea views.

"Admiral" is a premium gated complex, just 200 meters from the nearest beach. Within walking distance: the seafront, bus stop, pharmacy, supermarket, restaurants. On the protected territory of the complex there are many services and amenities: large outdoor swimming pool, fitness room, playground for children, SPA-center, restaurant, medical center. There is an opportunity to purchase your own space in the covered parking lot.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

3

Floor

2

Object type

Flat

Price

130 982 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 300

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sveti Vlas; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.