Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 192 м² in Tivat, Montenegro

1 956 957 $

10 192 $ /м²

4Oe4d
Share:

Area

192 м2

Bedrooms

3

Apartment in Tivat. City - Tivat

The apartment has 3 bedrooms, one of which is a masterbedroom with en-suite bathroom, 3 bathrooms, dining room with kitchen, living room, terrace.

Through the terrace there is personal access to the pool and lounge area.

Details:

At the entrance there is a small corridor that leads to the master suite with bath, shower, toilet and private access to the terrace. And you can also pass into the main part of the apartment where there is the living room, kitchen and the rest of the bedrooms. The access to part of the apartment is programmed, so that it can be used both separately by different people and together by a large family. In the main part of the apartment there is a kitchen with a large refrigerator and freezer, dishwasher, washing machine with tumble dryer, extractor hood, induction hob, coffee machine. There is also a dining table with chairs and a living room with sofas and fireplace. From the living room there is access to the terrace, where there is an even larger dining table. Then there is a toilet with shower, entrance to the bedroom with a single bed, and entrance to the bedroom where there are two beds together, which can be used together or separately, there is also another bathroom with shower.

All bedrooms have beds with comfortable mattresses, desks, built-in closets and access to a large shared terrace.

Cooling and heating systems are built-in powerful air conditioners, which successfully maintain the optimal climate in the apartment and turn off automatically in rooms where the door to the terrace is open.