Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 51 м² in Kagithane, Turkey

201 000 $

3 941 $ /м²

4Oht7
Share:

Area

51 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Kagithane

Applying the minimalist approach in design, Project awaits you with 1+1 and 2+1 apartment options.

Redefining the concept of home, Project reveals its uniqueness through its original architecture as well as its comprehensive modular facilities. The guest room, music room, meeting areas, party room, sauna, indoor pool, billiard room, fitness center and movie theater will be made available for you at any time you want. These are just some of the privileges of Project that come to mind.

First-class materials were used in the construction of floor-to-ceiling windows, wood-textured facades and French balconies. It is an excellent example of modern architecture. Besides its location close to the center of city life, Project also attracts attention with transportation alternatives around it. You can enjoy the advantage of being close to major transport junctions and access roads

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

201 000 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Kagithane; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.