Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 97 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

46 012 $

474 $ /м²

4OXeg
Share:

Area

97 м2

Bedrooms

3

Sunny House

A cheap two-bedroom apartment for sale, located on the first floor in the complex "Sunny House" in Sunny Beach.

The residential complex "Sunny House" is built in the northern part of the resort. This place is attractive because it is located in one of the most peaceful and quiet areas of the city. It is ideal for a comfortable family vacation: there is no noise of discos, animators, smells from restaurants and bars. A mini-market is a couple of minutes walk away.

The total area of the two-bedroom apartment is 97 square meters. Large bright living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, hall, two bathrooms with shower, veranda with access to the pool. The apartment is fully furnished in the same style. The windows overlook the sea and the old town of Nessebar.

The exterior facades of the building are finished with natural stone. The complex has a magnificent fenced territory, two swimming pools (with an area for small children), sun beds, lobby bar, alleys with flowers and cut grass, parking. The territory is guarded all year round.

Sunny Beach has the widest and best beach on the entire Black Sea coast of Bulgaria.

Distances:

- 1,5 km from the sea (literally 15 minutes walk)

- 5 km away from the complex is the historical museum town of Nessebar, protected by UNESCO

- 35 km from the city of Bourgas

- 30 km away from the international airport.

There is a public transportation stop near the complex.

'.

Services and facilities